Former gaming team!

Discord code: JPfDqYmfxB for an ancient gaming team!
discord .gg/JPfDqYmfxB

Name: Justice
Tag: (J)
Alias: Team Justice, Clan Justice, Retrobution
Desc: Born on Starcraft in 2008, and introduced to Discord in 2017, Justice is currently a community for gamers, entertainment, karaoke, anime, or just an all-around anything server! We are mostly friendly, but I wouldnt call us overly wholesome, so please don’t be a snowflake over somethin so simple like pronouns or something! We’ve been around since 2008, and don’t plan on going anywhere anytime soon!

1 Like